Hall of Fame

Hall of Fame

Pos.ClubSpSUNTGTDiffPkt
1Simply_violent220010286
2Basti3118400000000
2Kxltscho00000000
2Maexxer1900000000
2TxDorian500000000
6Mittelfeld772002210-80